• sms_failed
    Report Issue
Junichi Satou
Junichi Satou
Alternate names: Hajime Tenjo, 天上 はじめ, Kiichi Hadame, 甚目 喜一
Birth Place: Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Birthday: Mar 11, 1960
Family name: 佐藤
Given name: 順一
Twitter: https://twitter.com/satojumichi

Pictures

View All