Miki Rinno
    Miki Rinno
    Birthday: Dec 5
    Blog: http://mikirinno00.blog.fc2.com/
    Blood Type: O
    Current residence: Tokyo, Japan
    Family name: 厘の
    Gender: Female
    Given name: ミキ
    Other names: 凛野ミキ
    Twitter: http://twitter.com/rinno00
    Website: http://rinno.pekori.jp/
    Zodiac: Sagittarius