• sms_failed
    Report Issue

Tatsuhiko

Tatsuhiko

Birthday: Jun 13, 1985
Circle: PTD
Family name: たつひこ
Other names: PTD, PTD (達一文字), PTD (Tatsuhiko)
Twitter: https://twitter.com/PTD_tatsu
Website: http://oobannyaki.chagasi.com/