Rie Oouta
    Rie Oouta
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birthday: Nov 22, 1985
    Blood type: AB
    Current residence: Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
    Likes: Natto
    Other names: 大詩理惠; 大詩りえ
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/rorouta