Yuri Narushima
    Yuri Narushima
    Birthday: Sep 3
    Blood Type: B
    Doujinshi Circle: Comodo
    Family name: なるしま
    Gender: Female
    Given name: ゆり
    Other names: 成島由利
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/YURINARUSHIMA
    Website: http://www.naruri.com/
    Zodiac: Virgo