• sms_failed
    Report Issue
Loading

Emma Darcy

Emma Darcy

Alternate names: エマ・ダーシー, E.ダーシー
Birthday: Unknown
Emma Darcy (nom de plume of husband-wife writing team of Frank & Wendy Brennan) is a prolific Australian author of romance novels. Frank Brennan died in 1995 and Wendy now writes the books on her own. Wendy lives in New South Wales, Australia.