Nobuyuki Takagi
    Nobuyuki Takagi
    Alternate names: M・blem
    Birthday: Feb 26, 1968
    Family name: 高木
    Given name: 信孝
    Website: http://mblem.my.coocan.jp/
    Gender: Male
    Doujin circle: M・blem