Kouji Takahashi
    Kouji Takahashi
    Birthday: Jan 19, 1962
    Family name: 高橋
    Given name: 幸慈
    Website: https://twitter.com/370119
    Also known as: (高橋幸二)
    Birth place: Shijounawate, Osaka