• sms_failed
    Report Issue
Shizumu Watanabe
Shizumu Watanabe
Birth Place: Ehime Prefecture, Japan
Birthday: Jul 21
Family name: 渡辺
Given name: 静
Other names: 渡边静
Twitter: https://twitter.com/shizumukun
Website: http://stoicism.zombie.jp/