• sms_failed
    Report Issue

Mia Ikumi

Mia Ikumi

Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birthday: Mar 27
Blood type: O
Family name: 征海
Gender: Female
Given name: 未亜
Other names: 征海未亚
Website: http://www.ikumimi.com/
Zodiac: Aries
She often wears cat ears to her book signings, and interesting costumes.
Mia's first manga story The Sleeping Beauty of Strawberry Forest was written when she was just 18 years old.