• sms_failed
    Report Issue
Ouji Hiroi
Ouji Hiroi
Alternate names: Teruhisa Hiroi, 廣井 照久
Birthday: Feb 8, 1954
Family name: 広井
Given name: 王子
Twitter: https://twitter.com/o_hiroi
Website: http://blog.hudson.co.jp/hiroi-ohji/index.html