Satoshi Yoshida
    Satoshi Yoshida
    Alternate names: ????田聡
    Birth Place: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
    Birthday: Dec 8, 1960
    Family name: 吉田
    Given name: 聡
    Hometown: Tsujidou, Fujisawa, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
    Blood Type: B

    Yoshida Satoshi's surname is correctly written as ????田. It is often written as 吉田 because ???? is an unusual character.