Masumi Asano
    Masumi Asano
    Alternate names: Aice⁵, Aice5, アイス
    Birthday: Aug 25, 1977
    E-mail: masumin@masumin.net (Japanese)
    Family name: 浅野
    Given name: 真澄
    Hometown: Akita, Japan
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/masumi_asano
    Website: http://www.masumin.net/
    Blood type: O

    A member of Aice⁵ with:
    - Yui Horie (堀江 由衣)
    - Akemi Kanda (神田 朱未)
    - Chiaki Takahashi (たかはし 智秋)
    - Madoka Kimura (木村 まどか)


    Pictures

    View All