• sms_failed
    Report Issue

Mito Orihara

Mito Orihara

Alternate names: 折原美都, Mito Orihara
Birthday: Jan 27, 1964
Blood Type: B
Given name: 折原みと
Debut with "Best Girl ni naritai no" in 1985 on Asuka.