Nagabe
    Nagabe
    Birth Date: Aug 1, 1993
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Gender: Male
    Other names: Yoshida Ayumu
    Tumblr: http://mucknagabe.tumblr.com/
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/mucknagabe