Ayumi Tachihara
    Ayumi Tachihara
    Alternate names: Yoichi Ichikawa
    Birthday: Nov 27, 1946
    Family name: 立原
    Given name: あゆみ
    Hometown: Chiba, Japan
    Ayumi Tachihara (a pen name of Yoichi Ichikawa) made his debut in 1970 with Dabu Dabu.