Yoshikadu Hamada
    Yoshikadu Hamada
    Alternate names: Y no Shokutaku, Yoshikazu Hamada
    Birthday: 1977
    Family name: 浜田
    Given name: よしかづ
    Pixiv: #2675549
    Twitter: @yoshikadu2010
    Website: http://www.yoshikadu.com/
    Youtube: yoshikadu2011
    Gender: Male 
    Birth place: Saitama Prefecture, Japan  
    Doujin circle: Y no Shokutaku