Siro
    Siro
    Birthday: Mar 6, 1983
    Family name: しろ
    Real name: Koutarou Chiba (千葉 光太郎)
    Twitter: @siro700
    Website: http://longlongtime.org/
    Birth place: Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture, Japan
    Blood type: B
    Current residence: Toda, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
    Alma mater: Department of Architectural Engineering, College of Industrial Technology, Nihon University

    Visual novel illustration work:
    - Symphonic Rain (Kogado Studio / 2004)
    - Hitsuji no Hakobune (Kogado Studio / 2005)
    - Natsumero (AcaciaSoft / 2007)

    Pictures

    View All