Kotaro Shono
    Kotaro Shono
    Birthday: Unknown
    Family name: 宵野
    Gender: Female
    Given name: コタロー
    Other names: Pannacotta; Yoiko; American Rock (Kotaro), Shouno Kotaro
    Pixiv 1: https://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=375178
    Pixiv 2 : https://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=3471780
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/ame_kota
    Website: http://shinjigen.web.fc2.com/