• sms_failed
    Report Issue

Ohkawa Ageha

Ohkawa Ageha

Birthday: May 2, 1967
Gender: Female
Instagram: https://instagram.com/7se_ohkawa
Other names: Ohkawa Nanase
Twitter: http://twitter.com/nanase_ohkawa
Website: http://www.clamp-net.com/
Team leader; story & script writer for CLAMP.

One of the members of CLAMP an all female Mangaka group. Wrote under the credit of Ageha Ohkawa for a while but has recently returned to her name Nanase.