Bibi
    Bibi
    Birthday: Nov 20, 1989
    Other names: Air x Gra; Air x Gra (Bibi); Air x Gura (Bibi)
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/bidi02
    Website: http://bibi02.web.fc2.com
    Doujin circle: Air x Gravity (えあ×ぐら)