Kaoru Oohashi
    Kaoru Oohashi
    Birth Place: Iwakura, Aichi, Japan
    Birthday: Mar 24, 1966
    Gender: Female
    Other names: Ohashi Hoon
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/ohashikaoru
    Website: http://www.ngy1.1st.ne.jp/~k2office/

    Twin sister of Kusunoki Kei.