Miyabi Fujieda
    Miyabi Fujieda
    Birthday: Jun 20, 1975
    Gender: Male
    Other names: Atelier Miyabi
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/miyabi_fujieda
    Website: http://www.moonphase.jp/miyabi/