Ichigo Takano
    Ichigo Takano
    Birthday: Jan 11, 1986
    Birthplace: Nagano, Japan
    Blood type: B
    Family name: 高野
    Favourite word: thank you
    Given name: 苺
    Hobbies: shopping, animals (panda, lion)
    Other names: Takano, Ichigo; TAKANO Ichigo
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/ichigo_takano
    Website: https://www.chocode.net/index.html