Jun Eishima
    Jun Eishima
    Birthday: Aug 26, 1964
    Family name: 映島
    Given name: 巡
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/emi826
    Website: http://emi-nagashima.cocolog-nifty.com/blog/
    Alias: Nagashima Emi (永嶋恵美)
    Hometown: Fukuoka, Japan