Kengo Yonekura
    Kengo Yonekura
    Alternate names: Natsuo Imamura, 今村 夏央, KyokenDINERz
    Birthday: Jul 23, 1975
    Family name: 米倉
    Given name: けんご
    Twitter: http://twitter.com/Yoneken_R18
    Website: http://yoneken.net/
    Female
    Blood type: A
    Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
    Doujin circle: KyokenDINERz

    Yonekura Kengo penname was primary reserved for her early hentai titles and yaoi doujinshi.