Yuu Aida
    Yuu Aida
    Alternate names: 相田 祐
    Birthday: Nov 8, 1977
    Family name: 相田
    Given name: 裕
    Website: http://www.remus.dti.ne.jp/~jewelbox/
    Real name: Aida Yutaka
    Aida has done character designs for the hentai visual novel, Bittersweet Fools. His gender is somewhat speculated, but it can be assumed that he is male because Yutaka is a male Japanese name.
    Twitter: @aidayu02