Kenji Ooiwa
    Kenji Ooiwa
    Alternate names: 大岩 賢次, Kenzi Ooiwa
    Birthday: 1978
    Family name: 大岩
    Gender: Male
    Given name: ケンヂ
    Twitter: http://twitter.com/kenzi_big_rock
    Website: http://ameblo.jp/kenzi-big-rock/
    Name can also be spelled Oiwa Kendi.