Kaworu Watashiya
    Kaworu Watashiya
    Birthday: Jan 3, 1972
    Gender: Female
    Other names: WATASHIYA Kaoru
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/watashiya
    Website: http://homepage2.nifty.com/WATASHIYAKAWORU/