• sms_failed
    Report Issue

Renjuurou Kindaichi

Renjuurou Kindaichi

Alternate names: 金田一莲十郎
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birthday: 1980
Family name: 金田一
Gender: Female
Given name: 蓮十郎
Pixiv: https://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=3835489
Twitter: https://twitter.com/ren10ro