• sms_failed
    Report Issue

Shinsuke Inue

Shinsuke Inue

Alternate names: Jingai-makyou, ジンガイマキョウ
Birthday: 1978
Family name: 犬江
Given name: しんすけ
website: http://inu-shins.sakura.ne.jp/
Doujin circle: Jingai-makyou (ジンガイマキョウ) 
Twitter: @inushins pixiv: #172088