George Iida
    George Iida
    Alternate names: 饭田让治, IDA Joji, IDA Jouji
    Birth Place: Suwa, Nagano, Japan
    Birthday: Mar 1, 1959
    Family name: 飯田
    Given name: 譲治
    Website: http://www.iidageo.com/