Naoshi Komi
    Naoshi Komi
    Birth Place: Kochi Prefecture, Japan
    Birthday: Mar 28, 1986
    Gender: Male
    Other names: ARATO Naoshi

    Graduated from Art College Kobe.


    Favorite anime and manga: JoJo's Bizarre Adventure, Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind, Death Note, Battle Angel Alita, Yotsuba&!, and One Piece.


    Hobbies: Sight seeing and taking leisure walks