Shin Mizukami
    Shin Mizukami
    Birthday: Feb 26,
    Blood Type: B
    Family name: 水上
    Gender: Female
    Given name: シン
    Other names: China Boys
    Website: http://sin760.blog50.fc2.com/
    Zodiac: Pisces
    Her doujinshi circle is named "China Boys".
    Had a baby around christmas of 2012; wonders if her little daughter will grow up to be a fujoshi.