Okama
    Okama
    Birthday: May 25, 1974
    Gender: Male
    Other names: UB; Vachicalist
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/okamarble
    Website: http://okama.nicomi.com/

    A guy who chooses to only play female characters in games. Since he is called Okama (cross-dresser) after all.


    Circle(s): UB., Vachicalist.


    Pictures

    View All