Nozomu Tamaki
    Nozomu Tamaki
    Birthday: Oct 7, 1966
    Gender: Male
    Other names: Tamakiya
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/tamakinozomu
    Website: http://blog.goo.ne.jp/tamakiya_web

    Circle(s): Tamakiya (環屋).