• sms_failed
    Report Issue

Kyung-il Yang

Kyung-il Yang

Birthday: March 26, 1970
Gender: Male
Other names: Yang Gyeong-il
Website: http://ylab-en.com/
Debuted in 1993, in the Korean magazine Weekly Shounen Champ with Little Demon Mythology Chronicle. He likes video games, Hong Kong's cuisine and films, he's also a Julia Robert's fan.
He went to live in Japan to work on Shin Angyo Onshi.